Für die Anfahrtsskizzen nutzen Sie bitte unseren Sportplatzfinder.
Aktuelle Spiele
Spielplan 12.06.2024 – 19.06.2024
Herren I – Bezirksliga
Herren II – Kreisliga B
AK 32 – Bezirksliga GF
Punktspiel
12.06.2024, 19.30 Uhr
SGB – SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
Straße 18
AK 40 – Landesliga KF
Punktspiel
17.06.2024, 19.30 Uhr
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin – SGB
Rennbahnstr. 45
AK 40 II – Bezirksliga
Punktspiel
16.06.2024, 10.00 Uhr
Berlin Hilaspor – SGB II
Alte Jakobstr. 40
A-Jugend – Bezirksliga
B-Jugend – Bezirksliga
Freundschaftsspiel
16.06.2024, 12.30 Uhr
SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde – SGB
Summter Weg 6
C-Jugend I – Bezirksliga
Punktspiel
12.06.2024, 18.30 Uhr
SGB – SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03
Prühßstr. 90
C-Jugend II – Kreisklasse A
D-Jugend I – Landesliga
D-Jugend II – Kreisklasse A
Freundschaftsspiel
15.06.2024, 12.00 Uhr
SGB II – TSV Mariendorf 1897 II
Straße 18
D-Jugend III – Kreisklasse B
D-Jugend IV – Kreisklasse C
E-Jugend I – Landesklasse
E-Jugend II – Bezirksklasse
Freundschaftsspiel
15.06.2024, 10.30 Uhr
Weißenseer FC II – SGB II
Hansastr. 182
F-Jugend I – Fairplay-Liga
F-Jugend II – Fairplay-Liga
G-Jugend I (Funino)
G-Jugend II (Funino)
Mehr
Letzte Spiele
Spielplan 04.06.2024 – 11.06.2024
Herren I – Bezirksliga
Punktspiel
09.06.2024, 14.30Uhr
SGB – 1.FC Schöneberg
3:4
Herren II – Kreisliga B
spielfrei
AK 32 – Bezirksliga GF
Punktspiel
06.06.2024, 19.30 Uhr
BSC Rehberge – SGB
1:3
AK 40 – Landesliga KF
Punktspiel
04.06.2024, 20.00 Uhr
TUS Makkabi – SGB
2:1
AK 40 II – Bezirksliga
Punktspiel
09.06.2024, 12.30 Uhr
Sport-Union Berlin – SGB II
12:2
A-Jugend – Bezirksliga
spielfrei
B-Jugend – Bezirksliga
spielfrei
C-Jugend I – Bezirksliga
spielfrei
C-Jugend II – Kreisklasse A
spielfrei
D-Jugend I – Landesliga
spielfrei
D-Jugend II – Kreisklasse A
spielfrei
D-Jugend III – Kreisklasse B
spielfrei
D-Jugend IV – Kreisklasse C
spielfrei
E-Jugend I – Landesklasse
spielfrei
E-Jugend II – Bezirksklasse
spielfrei
F-Jugend I – Fairplay-Liga
spielfrei
F-Jugend II – Fairplay-Liga
spielfrei
G-Jugend I (Funino)
Kinderfestival
08.06.2024, 10.00 Uhr
bei Concordia Wilhelmsruh
G-Jugend II (Funino)
spielfrei